Sección Oficial

¡ 47 Películas seleccionadas!

Avenida Irrazával 4055, Santiago, Nuñoa, Región Metropolitana, Chile

felacos123@gmail.com

ZAUBERER
ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ
ZERSCHLAG MEIN
Valeria
UNDER MOM'S SKIRT
The Last Step of an Acrobat
The Faces of North Korea
The Stars of Stern
THE LEGEND
Turn Off_Turn On
TAKE MY BREATH AWAY
Super Science Friends - Episode 6 Full M
Sneeze song
SIN MIEDO
Sac de Merde
MAKE ALIENS DANCE.
Rhapsody in Blue
OPERATION JANE WALK
Red Land
rocco
Odin River POSTER
None
Mukumů
LIKE A GOOD KID
Lost in Klessin
La naranja
La esquina del sabor
Homesick
HEGEL'S ANGEL
HAWAII
Des-aliñado
ETÉREO
Familienleben
Gelato
EL ESPIRITU DE LA COLMENA
Bitch, Popcorn & Blood
Catalejos
Blue Scallywags
Belle-Île-en-Mer,_isla_bretona_y_acadian
BELLA PALANKA
A Stranger on My Couch
ALBA NOT EVERYONE WILL BE TAKEN INTO THE
Barren and Empty the Sea
Batik Girl
2nd CLASS

Cortometraje de Animación​

  1. BATIK GIRL. IRWAN JUNAIDY - MALASIA   

  2. GELATO. DANIELA OPP – CANADÁ          

  3. HOMESICK. HILA EINY - ISRAEL     

  4. MUKUMŮ. PAVLA BAŠTANOVÁ – REPÚBLICA CHECA   

  5. SNEEZE SONG. SANDRA M DUSTET - ESPAÑA   

  6. SUPER SCIENCE FRIENDS - EPISODE 6 "FULL METAL SCIENTIST". LAUREL DALGLEISH - CANADÁ  

  7. THE FLOWER AND THE BIRD. FLAVIA BRANDAO - BRASIL

Batik Girl
Homesick
Gelato
Mukumů
Sneeze song
The flower and the bird
Super Science Friends - Episode 6 Full M

Cortometraje Documental

  1. ALBA: NOT EVERYONE WILL BE TAKEN INTO THE FUTURE.  TOMAS LEACH - ESTADOS UNIDOS    

  2. BELLE-ÎLE-EN-MER, ISLA BRETONA Y ACADIANA. PHIL COMEAU - CANADÁ  

  3. CARTEA SOLDATULUI /THE BOOK ‘ SOLDIER. DOINA RUȘTI - RUMANIA  

  4. CATALEJOS. ALBA DAMIANI - ARGENTINA

  5. LA ESQUINA DEL SABOR. EMMA PETERSON - COLOMBIA

  6. OPERATION JANE WALK. ROBIN KLENGEL AND LEONHARD MÜLLNER - AUSTRIA    

  7. RED LAND. PSHTEWAN KAMAL - IRAQ     

  8. THE FACES OF NORTH KOREA. ANDRE VLTCHEK - LEBANO    

Red Land
The Faces of North Korea
OPERATION JANE WALK
La esquina del sabor
ALBA NOT EVERYONE WILL BE TAKEN INTO THE
Catalejos
Belle-Île-en-Mer,_isla_bretona_y_acadian
  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Flickr Basic Black
  • Vimeo Basic Black
  • Pinterest Basic Black
  • Twitter Basic Black
2nd CLASS
ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ
Bitch, Popcorn & Blood
LIKE A GOOD KID
ETÉREO
Rhapsody in Blue
MAKE ALIENS DANCE.
SIN MIEDO
Valeria
TAKE MY BREATH AWAY
UNDER MOM'S SKIRT
Sac de Merde
rocco

Cortometraje Ficción 

  1. 2ND CLASS. JIMMY OLSSON - SUECIA       

  2. BITCH, POPCORN & BLOOD. FABIO SOARES - FRANCIA      

  3. BRIEF ENCOUNTER. DIMITRIS PANAKIS - GRECIA     

  4. ETÉREO. CARLOS COBOS AROCA - ESPAÑA       

  5. LIKE A GOOD KID. ARIAN VAZIRDAFTARI – IRÁN 

  6. MAKE ALIENS DANCE. SEBASTIEN PETRETTI - ALEMANIA               

  7. RHAPSODY IN BLUE. MARIA CAROLINA SALOMÈ - ITALY     

  8. ROCCO. GERARD NOGUEIRA - ESPAÑA   

  9. SAC DE MERDE. GREG CHWERCHAK - ESTADOS UNIDOS       

  10. SIN MIEDO. EMILIANO CABEZAS - CHILE

  11. TAKE MY BREATH AWAY. GLORIA ENDRES DE OLIVEIRA - ALEMANIA  

  12. UNDER MOM'S SKIRT.  SARAH HEITZ DE CHABANEIX - CANADA     

  13. VALERIA. TASNIM HINDEYEH - ESTADOS UNIDOS    

CORTOMETRAJE EXPERIMENTAL  

  1. 1958 DELIVERY. ELYSA WENDI - HONG KONG   

  2. DES-ALIÑADO. BERNARDO CHÁVEZ - PERÚ

  3. LA NARANJA. MONSERRAT ALEGRÍA - CHILE

  4. NONE. MUHAMMAD UMAR SAEED – PAKISTÁN

  5. THE LAST STEP OF AN ACROBAT. CESARE BEDOGNE - ITALIA 

  6. TURN OFF_TURN ON. SHING LEE - HONG KONG    

1958 Delivery
Des-aliñado
Turn Off_Turn On
The Last Step of an Acrobat
None
La naranja

Largometraje Documental  

  1. A STRANGER ON MY COUCH. GRZEGORZ BRZOZOWSKI – POLONIA     

  2. BELLA PALANKA. JOHANNA BENTZ - ALEMANIA  

  3. BLUE SCALLYWAGS. CEZARY GRZESIUK - POLONIA      

  4. EL ESPIRITU DE LA COLMENA. CHARLES DE VILLE - BÉLGICA       

  5. FAMILIENLEBEN. ROSA HANNAH ZIEGLER - ALEMANIA  

  6. HEGEL'S ANGEL. SIMONE RAPISARDA CASANOVA - CANADÁ     

  7. THE STARS OF STERN. GAD ABITTAN - FRANCIA      

The Stars of Stern
HEGEL'S ANGEL
Familienleben
EL ESPIRITU DE LA COLMENA
BELLA PALANKA
Blue Scallywags
A Stranger on My Couch

Largometraje Ficción  

  1. BARREN AND EMPTY THE SEA. LUCAS PARNES - ESPAÑA     .

  2. HAWAII. JESÚS DEL CERRO - ESPAÑA       

  3. LOST IN KLESSIN. HEINTJE PETER - ALEMANIA  

  4. THE LEGEND. FLORIAN HESSIQUE - FRANCIA   

  5. ZAUBERER. SEBASTIAN BRAUNEIS - AUSTRIA                 

  6. ZERSCHLAG MEIN HERZ. ALEXANDRA MAKAROVÁ - AUSTRIA          

ZERSCHLAG MEIN
ZAUBERER
THE LEGEND
HAWAII
Lost in Klessin
Barren and Empty the Sea

GUIÓN DE CORTOMETRAJE

  1. GERMAN BE CRAY-CRAY. MARK ALLARD-WILL - CANADÁ    

  2. MOTHER. SEVRA BAKLACI - TURQUÍA

  3. ODIN RIVER. BARBARA GLAS - FRANCIA                

  4. SHE CALLED AT NIGHTFALL. JOHN DURAN - ESTADOS UNIDOS       

seleccion 2019 felacos cortometrajes.jpg
seleccion 20kfkjjd19 felacos cortometraj